Access Numbers
Why dial India from local access numbers?
We provide a Local Telephone Number for you to call anytime you need to access our Dial91 India Calling Card service. These Local Telephone Numbers are also referred to as Access Numbers and reduce your costs to connect to Dial91.

Local access numbers have lower rates than toll free numbers and so you receive more talk time calling to India when you use one of our Local Access Numbers.

If you cannot find a local access number in your area but have a mobile phone with unlimited weekend and night long distance free minutes, you can call any of our Local Access Numbers to take advantage of your cell phone plan. This means that you still save on your India calling.
USA LOCAL ACCESS NUMBERS:
Alabama
Alaska
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
Florida
Georgia
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Lousiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
Wisconsin
Wyoming
CANADA LOCAL ACCESS NUMBERS
Alberta Calgary (403) 775-9672
Alberta Edmonton (780) 851-1698
Alberta Edmonton (780) 851-1698
Brampton Brampton (289) 632-1130
British Columbia Vancouver (604) 484-3177
British Columbia Vancouver (604) 757-0326
Manitoba Winnipeg (204) 272-5560
New Brunswick Moncton (506) 800-0207
Nova Scotia Halifax (902) 800-1031
Ontario Barrie (705) 881-1541
Ontario Belleville (613) 707-0012
Ontario Kitchener Waterloo (519) 804-1530
Ontario London (226) 777-0130
Ontario London (519) 937-1400
Ontario London (226) 444-0145
Ontario Ontario (289) 639-2101
Ontario Oshawa (905) 674-6096
Ontario Oshawa (289) 274-0347
Ontario Ottawa (613) 366-2151
Ontario Ottawa (613) 366-2003
Ontario Sarnia (226) 778-0198
Ontario Saint Catharines (905) 346-3427
Ontario Sudbury (705) 805-0137
Ontario Peterborough (705) 243-4812
Ontario Toronto (647) 547-1153
Ontario Toronto (647) 258-9530
Ontario Toronto (647) 367-1487
Ontario Windsor (226) 946-1630
Quebec Montreal (514) 447-2328
Quebec Montreal (438) 800-1037
AUSTRALIA LOCAL ACCESS NUMBERS
Newcastle 0 240409802
Wollongong 0 242437500
Gosford 0 243464201
Canberra 0 261403416
Sydney 0 290373847
Geelong 0 352345036
Hobart 0 361079603
Launceston 0 363491042
Melbourne 0 390084220
Brisbane 0 731713504
Townsville 0 747677044
Gold Coast 0 756999612
Perth 0 865557953
Adelaide 0 870706113
Darwin 0 889671801
UK LOCAL ACCESS NUMBERS
Aberystwyth01970561003
Abbeville01224607003
Abingdon01235372003
Aldershot01252493016
Aberystwyth01970561016
Alton01420389084
London02035194952
Manchester01617381326
OTHER COUNTRIES LOCAL ACCESS NUMBERS
Argentina Buenos Aires 1150328145
Austria Vienna 2530082199
Belgium Brussels 027925194
Denmark National 78773682
Finland Helsinki 942704200
France Paris 74180286
Ireland Dublin 6530824
Italy Roma 0698350675
Mexico Mexico DF 5541708364
Mexico Mexico Toluca 7225416570
Netherlands Amsterdam 7083548
Norway Oslo 21935354
Peru Lima 16419582
Puerto Rico Puerto Rico 17877058731
Spain Barcelona 931731459
Sweden Norrkoping 114966460
Singapore Singapore 64944924
Switzerland Zurich 445671993
New Zeeland Auckland 099518250
COUNTRY TOLL FREE ACCESS NUMBERS SURCHARGE
USA 1-877-237-8827 $0.01/min
CANADA 1-877-237-8827 $0.01/min
ARGENTINA 80000032468 $0.255/min
AUSTRALIA 0011 80000012469 $0.1150/min
AUSTRIA 00 80000002469 $0.115/min
BELGIUM 00 80000002469 $0.180/min
CAYMAN 1-800-203-0144 $0.194/min
CHINA 00 80000002469 $0.750/min
CHILE 188800226843 $0.255/min
DENMARK 00 80000012469 $0.115/min
FINLAND 990 80000002469 $0.150/min
FRANCE 00 80000012469 $0.125/min
GERMANY 00 80000012469 $0.105/min
HONG KONG 001 80000012469 $0.155/min
HUNGARY 00 80000002469 $0.115/min
GERMANY 00 80000012469 $0.105/min
ITALY 00 80000012469 $0.300/min
IRELAND 00 80000002469 $0.130/min
NETHERLANDS 00 80000012469 $0.105/min
NORWAY 00 80000012469 $0.1550/min
SINGAPORE 001 80000002469 $0.110/min
SOUTH KOREA 001 80000002469 $0.155/min
SWEDEN 00 80000012469 $0.115/min
SPAIN 00 80000012469 $0.350/min
SWITZERLAND 00 80000012469 $0.105/min
TAIWAN 00 80000002469 $0.160/min
UK 00 80000002469 $0.105/min
Click to see:
IPHONE APP / ANDROID APP
dial91 MagicJack